Is Thatchers Gold Somerset Cider 4 x 440ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

for allergens, see underlined in bold

Check Thatchers Gold Somerset Cider 4 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thatchers Gold Somerset Cider 4 x 440ml is available at 4 retailers

IcelandMorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking