Is THATCHER'S GOURMET POPCORN, FAT FREE CARAMEL CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN (BROWN SUGAR, AIR POPPED POPCORN), CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL CORN OIL, CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check THATCHER'S GOURMET POPCORN, FAT FREE CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THATCHER'S GOURMET POPCORN, FAT FREE CARAMEL CORN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? THATCHER'S GOURMET POPCORN, FAT FREE CARAMEL CORN | Spoonful