Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thatchers Zero Cider Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Water, Acid (Malic Acid), Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Bi sulphite)

Check Thatchers Zero Cider against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Thatchers Zero Cider | Spoonful