Is That's it Banana Puree Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream* (coconut*, Water), Banana Puree*, Strawberry Puree*, Sunchoke Inulin* (prebiotic), Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols To Protect Flavor), Bifidobacterium Lactis (probiotic). *organic Contains Coconut.

Check That's it Banana Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? That's it Banana Puree | Spoonful