Is That'S It Blueberry Fruit Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Blueberries May Contain:occasional Stem, Seed Or Pit Fragments

Check That'S It Blueberry Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That'S It Blueberry Fruit Bar is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast