Is That's It. Blueberry Probiotics Mini Fruit Bars, Blueberry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC DATES, ACTIVE CULTURES (BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111).

Check That's It. Blueberry Probiotics Mini Fruit Bars, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking