Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is That's it. Fiber Fun Size Fruit Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? That's it. Fiber Fun Size Fruit Bars | Spoonful