Is That's It Fruit Bar - Apple and Banana - Case of 12 - 1.2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Bananas. Seriously - That's it!

Check That's It Fruit Bar - Apple and Banana - Case of 12 - 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's It Fruit Bar - Apple and Banana - Case of 12 - 1.2 oz is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go