Is That's It, Fruit Bar Apple + Mango & Chili, 12 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Mangoes, Cayenne Pepper

Check That's It, Fruit Bar Apple + Mango & Chili, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's It, Fruit Bar Apple + Mango & Chili, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast