Is That's it. Gluten-Free Soft Chewy Apple + Blueberry Fruit Bars, 0.7 oz, 8 Ct. Shelf Stable Box Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, BLUEBERRIES.

Check That's it. Gluten-Free Soft Chewy Apple + Blueberry Fruit Bars, 0.7 oz, 8 Ct. Shelf Stable Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's it. Gluten-Free Soft Chewy Apple + Blueberry Fruit Bars, 0.7 oz, 8 Ct. Shelf Stable Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast