Is That's It Mini Fruit Bars Apples + Strawberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Potassium, Apples, Strawberries. May Contain: Occasional Stem, Seed Or Pit Fragments.

Check That's It Mini Fruit Bars Apples + Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's It Mini Fruit Bars Apples + Strawberries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast