Is That's it Organic Dark Chocolate Coconut Date Truffles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dates, Organic Coconuts, Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate (organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter). Contains Tree Nuts (Coconuts).

Check That's it Organic Dark Chocolate Coconut Date Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? That's it Organic Dark Chocolate Coconut Date Truffles | Spoonful