Is That's It Truffles Dark Chocolate Date Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic dates, organic dark chocolate )organic unsweetened chocolate, organic sugar, organic cocoa Butter).
Check That's It Truffles Dark Chocolate Date against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's It Truffles Dark Chocolate Date in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


