Is That's it Veggie New and Old Flavors Mix of 24 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Peas, Organic Tapioca, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Sea Salt

Check That's it Veggie New and Old Flavors Mix of 24 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's it Veggie New and Old Flavors Mix of 24 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go