Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is That’s Nuts Walkers Max Paprika Sharing Coated Peanuts 160g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p> Peanuts (49%), Starch (from Wheat), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Paprika Seasoning [Paprika Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Powder, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Mustard Flour, Garlic Powder, Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid) Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin)], Salt, Potassium Chloride, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin).</p><p> </p>

Check That’s Nuts Walkers Max Paprika Sharing Coated Peanuts 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That’s Nuts Walkers Max Paprika Sharing Coated Peanuts 160g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? That’s Nuts Walkers Max Paprika Sharing Coated Peanuts 160g | Spoonful