Is That's Smart! Bartlett Pear Halves In Light Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup

Check That's Smart! Bartlett Pear Halves In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Bartlett Pear Halves In Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast