Is That's Smart Chili Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing)
Check That's Smart Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Chili Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart Chili Powder is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


