Is That's Smart Creamy Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Cottonseed And Soybean Oils), Salt, Molasses
Check That's Smart Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Creamy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart Creamy Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingDipping


