Is That's Smart Cut Golden Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check That's Smart Cut Golden Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Cut Golden Corn is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepSnacking