Is That's Smart Cut Green Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Salt
Check That's Smart Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Cut Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
That's Smart Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


