Is That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As )

Check That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Imitation Vanilla Flavoring is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking