Is That's Smart! Large Pitted Ripe Olives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check That's Smart! Large Pitted Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Large Pitted Ripe Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart! Large Pitted Ripe Olives is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


