Is That's Smart Large Shell Eggs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs. Contains Eggs.
Check That's Smart Large Shell Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Large Shell Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
That's Smart Large Shell Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


