Is That's Smart Light Corn Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Salt, Artificial Vanilla Flavoring
Check That's Smart Light Corn Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Light Corn Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
That's Smart Light Corn Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


