Is That's Smart! Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal 6-1.51 oz Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Calcium Carbonate (A Source Of Calcium), Ferric Orthophosphate (A Source Of Iron), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid
Check That's Smart! Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal 6-1.51 oz Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal 6-1.51 oz Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
That's Smart! Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal 6-1.51 oz Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


