Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Beef, Salt, Soybean Oil, Carrot Fiber, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor

Check That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce | Spoonful