Is That's Smart! Original Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum
Check That's Smart! Original Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Original Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart! Original Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


