Is That's Smart Raspberry Applesauce 6pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Raspberry Fruit Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check That's Smart Raspberry Applesauce 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Raspberry Applesauce 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Where to buy
That's Smart Raspberry Applesauce 6pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


