Is That's Smart! Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches In Light Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color

Check That's Smart! Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches In Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Sliced Yellow Cling Peaches In Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping