Is That's Smart Steak Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Spices, Crushed Orange Puree, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic And Onion, Potassium Sorbate As A

Check That's Smart Steak Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart Steak Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep