Is That's Smart Steak Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Spices, Crushed Orange Puree, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic And Onion, Potassium Sorbate As A
Check That's Smart Steak Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Steak Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart Steak Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


