Is That's Smart! Tomato Juice From Concentrate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Concentrate), Salt, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Citric Acid
Check That's Smart! Tomato Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart! Tomato Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
That's Smart! Tomato Juice From Concentrate is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


