Is That's Smart! Unsweetened Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Containers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check That's Smart! Unsweetened Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Containers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Unsweetened Apple Sauce 6-4 oz Containers is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBaking