Is That's Smart Whole White Potatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (To Promote Firmness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Promote Color Retention)
Check That's Smart Whole White Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Whole White Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart Whole White Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


