Is That's Tasty Oregano Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregano.
Check That's Tasty Oregano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Tasty Oregano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"udis moist & tasty blueberry muffins"}}
That's Mini Fruit Bars
Great Value Oregano Leaves
Knorr Pasta Sides For A Tasty Pasta Side Dish Alfredo No Artificial Flavors 4.4 Oz
Tasty Bite Rice Organic Basmatic Bag - 8.8 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


