Is That's Tasty Organic Italian Parsley Plant Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ITALIAN PARSLEY.

Check That's Tasty Organic Italian Parsley Plant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad