Is That's Tasty Unforgettable Rosemary Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rosemary.
Check That's Tasty Unforgettable Rosemary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Tasty Unforgettable Rosemary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"udis moist & tasty blueberry muffins"}}
That's Mini Fruit Bars
Schar Gluten Free Rosemary Table Crackers
ALEXIA CRISPY ROSEMARY FRIES WITH SEA SALT, 16 OZ
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


