Is Thavage Secrete Stuff Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check Thavage Secrete Stuff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thavage Secrete Stuff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


