Is Thayers Facial Toner Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Cucumber -- 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aloe Barbadensis Leaf (Certified Organic Filet Of Aloe Vera), Glycerin (Vegetable), Fragrance (Natural Lavender), Hamamelis Virginiana (Thayers Proprietary Un-distilled Witch Hazel), Extract, Cucumber Fruit Extract, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Purified Water

Check Thayers Facial Toner Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Cucumber -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thayers Facial Toner Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Cucumber -- 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Thayers Facial Toner Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Cucumber -- 12 fl oz | Spoonful