Is Thayers Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Unscented -- 12 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf (Certified Organic Filet Of Aloe Vera), Glycerin (Vegetable), Hamamelis Virginiana (Thayers Proprietary Un-distilled Witch Hazel), Extract, Citric Acid, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit), Seed Extract, Tocopheryl (Vitamin E), Acetate, Purified Water
Check Thayers Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Unscented -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thayers Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Unscented -- 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Thayers Witch Hazel Aloe Vera Formula Unscented -- 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


