Is THC Drift Pomegranate Berry Glitches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oligofructose, water, gelatin, citric acid, release and glazing agent (vegetable oil, carnauba wax), MCT oil, glycerin, flavouring agents.

Check THC Drift Pomegranate Berry Glitches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go