Is THC FREE BLOOD ORANGE BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT CBD 25 MG REAL - FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER , BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE , NATURAL FLAVOR, BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT.
Check THC FREE BLOOD ORANGE BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT CBD 25 MG REAL - FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THC FREE BLOOD ORANGE BROAD SPECTRUM HEMP EXTRACT CBD 25 MG REAL - FRUIT INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE
Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Squeezed Fruit
Spindrift Sparkling Water & Real Squeeze Fruit Unsweetened Lemonade
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


