Is The A2 Milk Company Partly Skimmed Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check The A2 Milk Company Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The A2 Milk Company Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast Item