Is THE ASPARAGOOS HOT & SPICY PICKLED ASPARAGUS, HOT & SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check THE ASPARAGOOS HOT & SPICY PICKLED ASPARAGUS, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ASPARAGOOS HOT & SPICY PICKLED ASPARAGUS, HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ASPARAGOOS HOT & SPICY PICKLED ASPARAGUS, HOT & SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Stick, Piece, Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


