Is Thé au bleuet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Thé au bleuet

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea from high-altitude Ceylon, blueberry flavor from Canada

Check Thé au bleuet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking