Is Thé au bleuet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Thé au bleuet

Description
Thé au bleuet
Ingredients
Black tea from high-altitude Ceylon, blueberry flavor from Canada
Check Thé au bleuet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thé au bleuet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


