Is THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid
Check THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Where to buy
THE AUTHENTIC SWEET & SOUR MIX, SWEET & SOUR is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


