Is THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, CZECH SWEET & SOUR HEIRLOOM PICKLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBER. VINEGAR. WATER. PURE CANE SUGAR. CARROT. ONION. SALT. GARLIC. MUSTARD SEED. BLACK PEPPERCORN. ALLSPICE. BAYLEAF
Check THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, CZECH SWEET & SOUR HEIRLOOM PICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, CZECH SWEET & SOUR HEIRLOOM PICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangySourSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


