Is THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, RHODE ISLAND RED RELISH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, PURE CANE SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED

Check THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, RHODE ISLAND RED RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad