Is THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, RHODE ISLAND RED RELISH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, CIDER VINEGAR, ONION, PURE CANE SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED
Check THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, RHODE ISLAND RED RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BACKYARD FOOD COMPANY, RHODE ISLAND RED RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad


